DATA JUARA SPESIAL BAGI-BAGI THR
SKM PUSPA AGRO SIDOARJO
MINGGU, 24 APRIL 2022
MURAI BATU SILATURAHIM A
1 WARRIOR FADLI TROSOBO
2 ARMANI ARIF D’CHAMP BF
3 TOMBO ATI YUS MALANG
4 PREDATOR JR YOGA ARAFAT ARAFAT MJK
5 GOVINDA DEWA PM 139 TEAM
MURAI BATU SILATURAHIM B
1 PREDATOR JR YOGA ARAFAT ARAFAT MJK
2 GOVINDA DEWA PM 139 TEAM
3 ARSENAL ABAH HUDAN SMM 911 SF
4 MILLIONER ADI BONSAI BUNGUR WANI
5 SUNDUL HERRY BUSER SMM
MURAI BATU A
1 PS SR SBY
2 TOMBO ATI YUS MALANG
3 TENTARA LANGIT  FIRMANSYAH 888 SF
4 DENJAKA ABAH MUNIB SERDADU ZR SF
5 4 MATA ABAH FARID SBY
MURAI BATU B
1 UNTUNG YANES ROYAL RESIDENT
2 ROSALIA KO APANK 139 TEAM
3 PS SR SBY
4 AIR JHORDAN H RIZAL SBX
5 WORTH IT W2 D’CHAMP BF
MURAI BATU C
1 JUNIOR ABAH WAWAN WB TEAM
2 ROSALIA KO APANK 139 TEAM
3 ARMANI ARIF D’CHAMP BF
4 BRONDONG LOUIZ GRAHA SF
5 SARJANA MUDA ARIF AS KING MASTER BF
MURAI BATU D
1 ARMANI ARIF D’CHAMP BF
2 PREDATOR JR YOGA ARAFAT ARAFAT MJK
3 ADIPATI DWI JALU JALU SF
4 PS SR SBY
5 4 MATA ABAH FARID SBY
MURAI BATU E
1 JUNIOR ABAH WAWAN WB TEAM
2 LOKI WILLIAM 52 SF
3 MANDALIKA ABAH FARID SBY
4 LEHER BETON ADI KAMPOENG SENG
5 SARJANA MUDA ARIF AS KING MASTER BF
MURAI BATU F
1 HOLIDAY LURAH RAKERI
2 AIR JHORDAN H RIZAL SBX
3 ANGIN TOPAN MUKLIS SDA
4 JUNIOR ABAH WAWAN WB TEAM
CUCAK HIJAU A
1 MARQUES H UBED ADIPATI SF
2 KUPANG ALI SBY HORE
3 SEMERU SABDA-ANGGA DT PELET BIRU BC
CUCAK HIJAU B
1 GABRIEL FANDI TROPODO SCR
2 ROBERTO FADIL KAKEK MERAH
3 MEXER AZIZ 24 SF
4 BRUTAL SUKASNO KALIJATEN
5 RARA LUCKY GOZA SUROBOYO BANGKIT
CUCAK HIJAU C
1 KOMPRESOR ABAH DENI RKN SF
2 DALANG ABAH HUDAN SMM 911 SF
3 BINTANG TYAR GANTING SF
4 KUPANG ALI SBY HORE
5 YY PANG BW MY HOT SBY HORE
CUCAK HIJAU D
1 DALANG ABAH HUDAN SMM 911 SF
2 GABRIEL FANDI TROPODO SCR
3 KUPANG ALI SBY HORE
KONIN A
1 KONATE JULIBOURNE KMI SBY
2 PANGLIMA SENO KNI SDA
3 OPEN BO RAYMOND W KMI SBY
4 AMEL YOGIE PTB SF
KONIN B
1 ONIX JULI BOURNE KMI SBY
2 DRAGON SISWO H KNI SDA
3 OPEN BO RAYMOND W KMI SBY
4 PANGLIMA SENO KNI SDA
5 GARANGAN IMAM PTB PADEPOKAN DEWA
6 AMEL YOGIE PTB SF
7 BABEL HARRY KNI SBY
8 PAK TUA HALIM COMPENI SF
KONIN C
1 AMEL YOGIE PTB SF
2 BABEL HARRY KNI SBY
3 ONIX JULI BOURNE KMI SBY
4 PANGLIMA SENO KNI SDA
5 OPEN BO RAYMOND W KMI SBY
6 GARANGAN IMAM PTB PADEPOKAN DEWA
Kabar Terkait :  DAFTAR JUARA HALAL BIHALAL BMW FEAT DEWA 99 - 23/05/2021